Organization



POLICE HEADQUATER

The State Police is presently headed by Sh. Manoj Yadava, IPS, Director General of Police at State Police Headquarters located in Sector 6, Panchkula and in the field units, he is assisted by the following senior officers:

S. No.. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DGP/Administration (Vacant)
2. DGP/Human Rights & Litigation (Vacant)
3. ADGP/Headquarters, Panchkula Muhammad Akil, IPS
4. ADGP/Training, Panchkula Dr. R.C. Mishra, IPS
5. ADGP/Crime Against Women Ajay Singhal, IPS
6. ADGP/Operations A.S. Chawla, IPS
7. ADGP/Law & Order Navdeep Singh Virk, IPS
8. IGP/Headquarters, Panchkula (Vacant)
9. IGP/Crime Against Women Charu Bali, IPS
10. IGP/Law & Order (Addl. Charge) Hanif Qureshi, IPS
11. IGP/Modernization Hardeep Singh Doon, IPS
12. DIG/Administration Rakesh Kumar Arya, IPS
13. SP/Law & Order Deepak Gahlawat, IPS
14. SP/Crime against Women and SP/IT Manisha Choudhary, IPS
15. AIG/Provisioning Vikas Dhankhar, IPS
16. AIG/Provisioning & Welfare and AIG/Administration Vinod Kumar, HPS
 
CID
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/CID Anil Kumar Rao, IPS
2. IGP/CM Flying squad Rajinder Kumar, IPS
3. IGP/Security Saurabh Singh, IPS
4. DIG/CID Satender Kumar Gupta, IPS
5. DIG/Security Maneesh Choudhry, IPS
6. SP/Security Pankaj Nain, IPS
7. SP/Security Hamid Akhtar, IPS
8. SP/CM Flying Squad Smiti Chaudhary, IPS
9. SP/CID Bhupender Singh, HPS
10. SP/Intelligence (CID) Rajesh Kalia, HPS
11. SP/CID Raj Kumar, HPS
12. Addl. SP/CID Raj Kumar, HPS
13. Addl. SP/CID Dhyan Singh, HPS
14. DSP/CID Surinder Vats, HPS
15. DSP/CID Ajit Singh, HPS
16. DSP/ CID Surinder Singh, HPS
17. DSP/CID Mukesh Malhotra, HPS
18. DSP/CID Purnima Singh, HPS
19. DSP/CID Uday Raj, HPS
20. DSP/CID Ajay Kumar, HPS
21. DSP/CID Jitender Gahlawat, HPS
22. DSP/CID Sushil Kumar, HPS
23. DSP/CID Shamsher Singh Dahiya, HPS
24. DSP/CID Jeet Singh, HPS
25. DSP/CID Sidharath Dhanda, HPS
26. DSP/CID Ramesh Chand, HPS
27. DSP/CID Ravinder Kumar, HPS
28. DSP/CID Narinder Kumar, HPS
29. DSP/CID Devender Kumar, HPS
30. DSP/CID Virender Singh, HPS
31. DSP/CID Preet Pal, HPS
32. DSP/CID Hemant Kumar, HPS
33. DSP/CID Angrej Singh, HPS
34. DSP/CID Munish Sehgal, HPS

Raj Bhawan
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADC to Governor, Haryana Sumer Partap Singh, IPS

State Crime Branch
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DGP/Crime P.K. Agrawal, IPS
2. ADGP/Crime Kuldip Singh Siag, IPS
3. IGP/Crime Dr. Rajshree Singh, IPS
4. SP/Crime Ashwin Shenvi, IPS
5. SP/Crime Bijender Singh, HPS
6. DSP/State Crime Branch Mahavir Singh, HPS
7. DSP/State Crime Branch Subhash Chand, HPS
8. DSP/State Crime Branch Vijay Singh, HPS
9. DSP/State Crime Branch Sajjan Kumar, HPS
10. DSP/State Crime Branch Gurmail Singh, HPS
11. DSP/State Crime Branch Ravinder Singh, HPS
12. DSP/State Crime Branch Atma Ram, HPS
13. DSP/State Crime Branch Shamsher Singh, HPS

Telecommunication
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/Telecom A.S. Chawla, IPS (Additional Charge)
2. SP/Telecom Pankaj Nain, IPS
3. DSP/Technical, Panchkula Prem Krishan, HPS
4. DSP/Telecom, Panchkula Hissam Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Telecom, Panchkula Prem Dhangi, HPS

Railways & Technical Services
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/Railways & Commandos, Moginand, Panchkula Ajay Singhal, IPS
2. SP/Railways, Ambala Cantt. Dheeraj Kumar, IPS
3. SP/Commando Surender Bhoria, HPS (Additional Charge)
4. DSP/GRP Raj Kumar Walia, HPS
5. DSP/GRP Shakir Hussain, HPS

State Crime Record Bureau
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. Director/SCRB Kuldip Singh Siag, IPS (Additional Charge)

Traffic
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/N.H. Karnal Omvir Singh, IPS

Haryana Police Academy
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. Director/Madhuban Complex Alok Kumar Roy, IPS (Additional Charge)
2. IGP/HPA Yogender Singh Nehra, IPS (Additional Charge)
3. SP/HPA Krishan Murari, IPS
4. DSP/HPA Mohinder Pal, HPS
5. DSP/HPA Sheetal Singh, HPS
6. DSP/HPA Raj Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/HPA Laxmi Devi, HPS
8. DSP/HPA Sunder Singh, HPS
9. DSP/HPA Ajmer Singh, HPS

Haryana Armed Police
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. IGP/HAP Y. Puran Kumar, IPS
2. DIG/HAP Kulvinder Singh, IPS
3. DSP/HAP Pawan Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/HAP Virender Singh, HPS
1st Battalion, Ambala City
5. Comdt./HAP, 1st Battalion Rajender Kumar Meena, IPS
6. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Surinder Mohini, HPS
7. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Surinder Kaur, HPS
8. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Amit Dahiya, HPS
9. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Virender Singh, HPS
2nd Battalion, Madhuban, Karnal
10. Comdt./HAP, 2nd Battalion Ashok Bhardwaj, IPS
11. DSP/HAP, 2nd Battalion Vijender Singh, HPS
12. DSP/HAP, 2nd Battalion Sushil Kumar, HPS
13. DSP/HAP, 2nd Battalion Ramesh Kumar, HPS
3rd Battalion, Hisar
14. Comdt./HAP, 3rd Battalion (VACANT)
15. DSP/HAP, 3rd Battalion Satbir Singh, HPS
16. DSP/HAP, 3rd Battalion Shiv Kumar, HPS
17. DSP/HAP, 3rd Battalion Satbir Singh, HPS
4th Battalion, Madhuban, Karnal
18. Comdt./HAP, 4th Battalion Vinod Kumar, IPS
19. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Sardar Singh, HPS
20. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Vikas Krishan Yadav, HPS
21. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Sukhbir Singh, HPS
22. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Mahesh Kumar, HPS
5th Battalion, Madhuban, Karnal
23. Comdt./HAP, 5th Battalion Surinder Pal Singh, IPS
24. DSP/HAP, 5th Battalion Ashok Kumar, HPS
25. DSP/HAP, 5th Battalion Yogeshwar Dutt, HPS

PTC Sunaria, Rohtak
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/Sunaria Complex Desh Raj Singh, IPS
2. SP/PTC Sunaria Deepak Saharan, HPS
3. Comdt. 3rd IRB, Sunaria Ramesh Pal, HPS
4. DSP/3rd IRB, Sunaria Virender Singh Dalal, HPS
5. DSP/PTC, Sunaria Ram Singh, HPS

IRB
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DG, Incharge Bhondsi Complex B.K. Sinha, IPS (Additional Charge)
2. IGP/IRB, Bhondsi Dr. Hanif Qureshi, IPS (Additional Charge)
3. IGP/STF, Bhondsi Krishan Kumar Rao, IPS
4. IGP/CPT&R, Bhondsi Yoginder Singh Nehra, IPS (Additional Charge)
5. IGP/RTC, Bhondsi (Vacant)
6. DIG/STF, Bhondsi B. Satheesh Balan, IPS
7. SP/RTC, Bhondsi O. P. Narwal, IPS
8. SP/STF, Gurugram Jashandeep Singh Randhawa, IPS
9. Comdt. 1st IRB Nirapjit Singh, HPS
10. Addl. Comdt. 1st IRB Anoop Singh, HPS
11. DSP/IRB, 1st Bn Parmod Kumar, HPS
12. DSP/IRB, 1st Bn  Hira Singh, HPS
13. DSP/IRB, 1st Bn  Chander Pal, HPS
14. Comdt. 2nd IRB D.K Bhardwaj, IPS
15. Addl. Comdt. 2nd IRB Sanjay Ahlawat, HPS
16. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn  Balwan Singh, HPS
17. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn Jagbir Singh, HPS
18. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn Ramesh Kumar, HPS
19. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn  Ramesh Kumar, HPS
20. Comdt. 3RD IRB Waseem Akram, IPS
21. DSP/IRB, 3rd Bn VParamjit Singh, HPS
22. DSP/IRB, 3rd Bn Vijay Pal, HPS
23. DSP/IRB, 3rd Bn Satish Kumar Gautam, HPS
24. Comdt. 4th IRB, Manesar Deepak Gahlawat,IPS
25. Addl. Comdt. 4th IRB, Manesar Krishan Kumar, HPS
26. DSP/IRB, 4th Bn Jagdish Chander, HPS
27. DSP/RTC, Bhondsi Kuldeep Singh, HPS
28. DSP/STF Rahul Dev, HPS

Police Commissionerates, Ranges and Districts

The three Commissionerates and five Police Ranges comprise of the following districts:

Police Commissionerate, Faridabad Central Faridabad, NIT Faridabad, Ballabgarh
Police Commissionerate, Gurugram East Gurugram, West Gurugram and South Gurugram
Police Commissionerate,Panchkula Panchkula
Ambala Range Ambala, Yamunanagar and Kurukshetra
Hisar Range Hisar, Hansi, Fatehabad, Sirsa and Jind
Karnal Range    Karnal, Panipat and Kaithal
Rohtak Range Rohtak, Jhajjar, Sonipat, Bhiwani and Charkhi Dadri
South Range Rewari, Palwal, Mahendergarh and Nuh
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. Commissioner of Police, Faridabad Sanjay Kumar, IPS
2. Commissioner of Police, Gurugram Muhammad Akil, IPS
3. Commissioner of Police, Panchkula Saurabh Singh, IPS
4. ADGP/Ambala Range Alok Kumar Roy, IPS
5. ADGP/South Range Shrikant Jadhav, IPS
6. IGP/Hisar Range Amitabh Singh Dhillon, IPS
7. IGP/Karnal Range Yoginder Singh Nehra, IPS
8. IGP/Rohtak Range Sandeep Khirwar, IPS


Police Commissionerate, Panchkula

Panchkula

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DCP/Panchkula KamalDeep Goyal, HPS
2. ACP/Panchkula Dalip Kumar, HPS
3. ACP/Kalka Pawan Kumar, HPS
4. ACP/Panchkula Noopur Bishnoi, HPS
5. ACP/Panchkula Om Parkash, HPS
6. ACP/Panchkula Vijay Deswal, HPS
7. ACP/Panchkula Satish Kumar, HPS
8. ACP/Panchkula Ramesh Gulia, HPS

AMBALA RANGE

District Ambala

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Ambala Abhishek Jorwal, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarter, Ambala Sultan Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Ambala Ajit kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Ambala Mamta Kharab, HPS
5. DSP/Ambala Munish Sehgal, HPS
6. DSP/Ambala Cantt. Ram Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Barara Raj Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Naraingarh Amit Bhatia, HPS
9. DSP/Ambala Madan Lal, HPS
10. DSP/Shahbad Surender Kumar, HPS

District Yamunanagar

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Yamunanagar Kuldeep Singh, IPS
2. DSP/Yamunanagar Desh Raj, HPS
3. DSP/Yamunanagar Pardeep Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Yamunanagar Subash, HPS
5. DSP/Radouar Kushal Pal Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Jagadhari Sudhir Kumar Taneja, HPS
7. DSP/Bilaspur Ashish Chaudhary, HPS

District Kurukshetra

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Kurukshetra Astha Modi, IPS
2. DSP/Kurukshetra Ajay Rana, HPS
3. DSP/Kurukshetra Anil Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Pehowa Dheeraj Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Thanesar Jitender Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Kurukshetra Bharat Bhushan, HPS
7. DSP/Ladwa Rajinder Singh, HPS

KARNAL RANGE

District Karnal

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Karnal Surinder Singh Bhoria, HPS
2. Addl. SP/Karnal Mukesh Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Headquarter, Karnal

Virender Saini, HPS

4. DSP/Indri Randhir Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Assandh Dalbir Singh Yadav, HPS
6. DSP/Gharounda Ram Dutt, HPS
7. DSP/Karnal Rajiv Kumar, HPS
8. DSP/Karnal Jagdeep Singh, HPS

District Panipat

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Panipat Sumit Kumar, HPS
2. DSP/Headquarter, Panipat Satish Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Panipat Vijender Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Panipat Rajesh Kumar Phogat, HPS
5. DSP/Panipat Pooja Dabla, HPS
6. DSP/Panipat Jai Parkash, HPS
7. DSP/Panipat Sandeep Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Samalkha Naresh Ahlawat, HPS
9. DSP/Samalkha Pardeep Kumar, HPS

District Kaithal

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Kaithal Virender Kumar, IPS
2. DSP/Gulha Kishori Lal, HPS
3. DSP/Kaithal Vinod Shankar, HPS
4. DSP/Kaithal Kulwant Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Kaithal Krishan Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Kaithal Ravinder Sangwan, HPS
7. DSP/Kaithal Baljinder Singh, HPS

ROHTAK RANGE

District Rohtak

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Rohtak Rahul Sharma, IPS
2. Addl. SP/Rohtak Anshu Singla, IPS
3. ASP/Rohtak Maqsood Ahmed, IPS
4. DSP/Rohtak Sajjan Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Rohtak Gorakh Pal, HPS
6. DSP/Rohtak Narender Kadiyan, HPS
7. DSP/Meham Pirthvi Singh, HPS

District Bhiwani

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Bhiwani Ganga Ram Punia, IPS
2. DSP/Siwani Jai Pal, HPS
3. DSP/Dadri Suresh Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Dadri Ramesh Kumar Arora, HPS
5. DSP/Dadri Joginder Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Tosham Kuldeep Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Bhiwani Virender Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Loharu Gajender Kumar, HPS
9. DSP/Bhiwani Virender Singh, HPS

District Sonipat

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Sonipat Pratiksha Godara, IPS 
2. ASP/Kharkhoda Arpit Jain, IPS
3. DSP/Gannaur D.K. Bhardwaj, HPS
4. DSP/Sonipat Sandeep Malik, HPS
5. DSP/Sonipat Dr. Ravinder Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Sonipat Jitender Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Sonipat Virender Yadav, HPS
8. DSP/Gohana Susheela, HPS
9. DSP/Sonipat Hans Raj, HPS

District Jhajjar

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Jhajjar Ashok Kumar, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarters, Jhajjar Hans Raj, HPS
3. DSP/Bahadurgarh Ajaib Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Jhajjar Bharti Dabas, HPS
5. DSP/Jhajjar Naresh Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Jhajjar Ranbir Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Jhajjar Rahul Dev, HPS
8. DSP/Badli Ashok Kumar, HPS

District Charkhi Dadri

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Charkhi Dadri Mohit Handa, IPS
2. DSP/Badhra Anoop Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Badhra Anil Kumar, HPS

HISAR RANGE

District Hisar

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Hisar Shiv Charan, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarters, Hisar Bhagwan Dass, HPS
3. DSP/Barwala Sanjay Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Hisar Narain Chand, HPS
5. DSP/Hisar Amarjit Kataria, HPS
6. DSP/Hisar Vinod Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Hisar Ashok Kumar, HPS
8. DSP/Sirsa Joginder Sharma, HPS
9. DSP/Hisar Narender Kumar, HPS

District Sirsa

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Sirsa Dr. Arun Singh, IPS
2. Addl. SP/Sirsa Suresh Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Headquarters, Sirsa Ravinder Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Sirsa Virender Singh Dalal, HPS
5. DSP/Sirsa Aryan Chaudhary, HPS
6. DSP/Sirsa Rajesh Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Sirsa Dinesh Yadav, HPS
8. DSP/Kalanwali Nar Singh, HPS
9. DSP/Ellenabad Jagdish Kumar, HPS
10. DSP/Dabwali Kuldeep Singh, HPS
11. DSP/Dabwali Sonu Narwal, HPS

District Jind

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Jind Ashwin, IPS
2. DSP/Jind Pushpa Khatri, HPS
3. DSP/Narwana Jagat Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Saffidon Sunil Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Uchana Dalip Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Jind Roshni Devi, HPS
7. DSP/Jind Dharambr Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Jind Chander Pal, HPS
9. DSP/Jind Kaptan Singh, HPS

District Fatehabad

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Fatehabad

Vijay Partap Singh, HPS

2. DSP/Fatehabad Geetika Jakhar, HPS
3. DSP/Fatehabad Daljeet Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Fatehabad Subhash Chander, HPS
5. DSP/Fatehabad Dharambir Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Tohana Umed Singh, HPS

District Hansi

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Hansi

Virender Singh Sangwan, HPS

2. DSP/Hansi Rajbir Singh,HPS
3. DSP/Hansi Rohtash Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Hansi Satender Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Narnaund Joginder Singh, HPS

POLICE COMMISSIONERATE, GURUGRAM

District Gurugram

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DCP/HQ, Gurugram Shashank Kumar Sawan, IPS
2. DCP/(East), Gurugram Sulochna Kumari, IPS
3. DCP/Traffic, Gurugram Himanshu Garg, IPS
4. DCP/(South), Gurugram Himanshu Garg, IPS
5. DCP/Manesar Rajesh Kumar, IPS
6. DCP/(West), Gurugram Sumer Singh, HPS
7. DCP/Crime, Gurugram Rajiv Deswal, HPS
8. ACP/Gurugram Mahender Singh Sethi, HPS
9. ACP/DLF, Gurugram Ramesh Pal, HPS
10. ACP/Gurugram Pankhuri Kumar, HPS
11. ACP/DLF, Gurugram Karan Goyal, HPS
12. ACP/Gurugram Satya Pal, HPS
13. ACP/Gurugram Shakuntla Devi, HPS
14. ACP/Gurugram Usha Devi, HPS
15. ACP/Pataudi Veer Singh, HPS
16. ACP/Crime Gurugram Shamsher Singh, HPS
17. ACP/Gurugram Birem Singh, HPS
18. ACP/Gurugram Aman Yadav, HPS
19. ACP/Gurugram Mukesh Kumar, HPS
20. ACP/Gurugram Ashok Kumar, HPS
21. ACP/Gurugram Rajinder Singh, HPS
22. ACP/Gurugram Sushil Kumari, HPS

POLICE COMMISSIONERATE, FARIDABAD

District Faridabad

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DCP/Headquarters, Faridabad Nitika Gahlaut, IPS
2. DCP/Central, Faridabad Lokender Singh, IPS
3. DCP/Traffic, Faridabad Lokender Singh, IPS (Additional Charge)
4. DCP/NIT, Faridabad

Vikram Kapoor,IPS

5. DCP/Ballabhgarh Rajesh Kumar, HPS
6. DCP/Crime Faridabad Rajesh Kumar, HPS (Additional Charge)
7. ACP/Faridabad Ravinder Kumar, HPS
8. ACP/Central, Faridabad Mohinder Singh, HPS
9. ACP/Mujesar Radhey Shyam, HPS
10. ACP/Faridabad Dharna Yadav, HPS
11. ACP/Faridabad Abhimanyu Lohan, HPS
12. ACP/Faridabad Rattan Deep Bali, HPS
13. ACP/Faridabad Rajiv Kumar, HPS
14. ACP/NIT, Faridabad Gajender Kumar, HPS
16. ACP/Tigaon Bhagat Ram, HPS
17. ACP/Faridabad Gajender Singh, HPS
18. ACP/Faridabad Sukhbir Singh, HPS
19. ACP/Crime Faridabad Anil Kumar, HPS
20. ACP/Sarai Mauji Ram, HPS
21. ACP/Faridabad Adarshdeep Singh, HPS
22. ACP/Ballabhgarh Jaiveer Singh Rathi, HPS

SOUTH RANGE

District Rewari

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Rewari Nazneen Bhasin, IPS
2. DSP/Kosli Inderjeet Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Rewari Hans Raj, HPS
4. DSP/Rewari Jitender Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Rewari Mohd. Jamal, HPS

District Palwal

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Palwal Narendra Bujraniya, IPS
2. DSP/HQ Palwal Sunil Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Palwal Yash Pal Khatana, HPS
4. DSP/Palwal Suresh Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Palwal Hitesh Yadav, HPS
6. DSP/Hodal Vivek Choudhary, HPS

District Nuh

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Nuh Sangeeta Rani, IPS
2. DSP/Punhana Ashok Kumar, HPS 
3. DSP/Tauru Dharambir Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Ferozepur Zhirka Brahm Singh, HPS 
5. DSP/Nuh Anil Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Mewat Mamta Kharab, HPS

District Mahendergarh

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Narnaul Chander Mohan, IPS
2. DSP/Mahendergarh Yad Ram, HPS
3. DSP/Kanina Vinod Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Kanina Sadhu Ram, HPS
5. DSP/Narnaul Rajesh Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Narnaul Mittar Pal Singh, HPS

Updated on 16.08.2019

Number of Visits: 28557976
Content on this website is published and managed by Haryana Police Department. For any query regarding this website please, Contact the "Web Information Manager: SI Rajesh Kumar, M.No. 7009708305, IT Cell, Police Headquarters, Panchkula."

© 2015 Haryana Police | Best view on 1024 by 768 Pixel151